Achievement Points Awards 2018/2019

Forename Surname YEAR
Annie GASKELL Y11 Platinum
Robyn WOODS Y11 Platinum
Isobel FORSHAW Y11 Platinum
Annu JOSE Y11 Platinum
Arthur BERRY-SMITH Y11 Platinum
Olivia ROWE Y11 Platinum
Natasha YATES Y11 Platinum
Sophie VERNAZZA Y11 Platinum
Saffron WINSTANLEY Y11 Platinum
Niamh HARRISON Y11 Platinum
Hannah LOWE Y11 Gold
Olivia ROBINSON Y11 Gold
Tasha MAGADA Y11 Gold
Leyla TASDELEN Y11 Gold
James CLEARY Y11 Gold
Olivia HARRISON Y11 Gold
Callum PEPPERD Y11 Gold
Shannon BIRCHALL Y11 Gold
Daniel ARMSTRONG Y11 Gold
Lucy SKELLON Y11 Gold
Aleena JOMON Y10 Platinum
Aaron KEARSLEY Y10 Platinum
Ella RIGBY Y10 Platinum
Oliwia TYS Y10 Platinum
Alannah WINSTANLEY Y10 Platinum
Aishwarya MIJOS Y10 Platinum
Emma FOSTER Y10 Platinum
Mollie LOWERY Y10 Platinum
Emily DAVIES Y10 Platinum
Ruby LLOYD Y10 Platinum
Cassidy PLATT Y10 Platinum
Nathan FOSTER Y10 Platinum
James GETHINGS Y10 Platinum
Natalia BUDKOWSKA Y10 Platinum
Alexander BURKE Y10 Platinum
Dona SAJI Y10 Platinum
Tiegan CALDERBANK Y10 Platinum
Neve FAZACKERLEY Y10 Platinum
Alfie ANIL Y10 Gold
Jodie KYTE Y10 Gold
Isabella MORRIS Y10 Gold
Zoe HAMPSON Y10 Gold
Thomas BENTLEY Y10 Gold
Jack HIGHAM Y10 Gold
Charlie IRVINE Y10 Gold
Abbie BAXTER Y10 Gold
Jack LAPPIN Y10 Gold
Rachel HARRISON Y10 Gold
Ellie MCMULLEN Y10 Gold
Tia ROTHWELL Y10 Gold
Alexander SIXSMITH Y10 Gold
Declan STEPHENS Y10 Gold
Ellie WILLIAMS Y10 Gold
Erin HUTCHINGS Y10 Gold
Nell JOHNSON Y10 Gold
Harry MORRIS Y10 Gold
Jonah TAYLOR Y10 Gold
Hannah CUNNINGHAM Y10 Gold
Isabelle GARBUTT Y9 Platinum
Bethany MOLYNEUX Y9 Platinum
Hannah ROGERSON Y9 Platinum
Maxwell RICHARDS-CLARKE Y9 Platinum
Amelia ABRAHAM Y9 Platinum
Mary GONDWE Y9 Platinum
Beatrice TAYLOR Y9 Platinum
Lexie HANTON Y9 Platinum
Iliane VIEGAS Y9 Platinum
Olivia CARLETTI Y9 Platinum
Rebecca COWAN Y9 Platinum
Zoe SHEARN Y9 Platinum
Ben UNSWORTH Y9 Platinum
Ellie BRADY Y9 Platinum
Chantelle HIBBERT Y9 Platinum
Alexander MONAGHAN Y9 Platinum
Emerson PLATT Y9 Gold
Mollie SCHOFIELD Y9 Gold
Christian CUSANI Y9 Gold
Leon HONGKINS Y9 Gold
Connie GASKELL Y9 Gold
Neve LINAKER Y9 Gold
Emily FOSTER Y9 Gold
Demi SCOTT Y9 Gold
Cerys FIELDSEND Y9 Gold
Katie GREGORY Y9 Gold
Grace EUMESSI Y9 Gold
Zaydon LAWRENCE-AMIN Y9 Gold
Ella SZABO-GRAHAM Y9 Gold
Elicia WATMOUGH Y9 Gold
Emma WISEMAN Y9 Gold
Evie TOWNLEY Y9 Gold
Becca HILL Y9 Gold
Jessica MONAGHAN Y9 Gold
Thomas RATCHFORD Y9 Gold
Abbie AITKEN Y9 Gold
Francesca FAZACKERLEY Y8 Platinum
Madeleine CHURCHMAN Y8 Platinum
Justyna PULA Y8 Platinum
Hannah PILKINGTON Y8 Platinum
Sophie MCGUIRE Y8 Platinum
Madison BRYAN Y8 Platinum
Robyn HUTCHINGS Y8 Platinum
Eve WOODS Y8 Platinum
Ann-Marie GRAHAM Y8 Platinum
Amy GREGORY Y8 Platinum
Thomas DUNLEAVY Y8 Platinum
Christina BRENNAN Y8 Platinum
HESKETH CAUSEY Y8 Platinum
James COMPTON Y8 Platinum
Holly WILLIAMS Y8 Platinum
Anna BAYBUTT Y8 Platinum
WILKINSON SHAW Y8 Platinum
Megan BANKS Y8 Platinum
Maia BROOKWELL Y8 Platinum
Emily FOSTER Y8 Platinum
Charlie-Kate DAVIES Y8 Platinum
Amelia CUNLIFFE Y8 Platinum
Mia MITCHELL Y8 Platinum
Katie SHAW Y8 Gold
Hayden FOUBISTER Y8 Gold
Guste GINIATAITE Y8 Gold
Gabrielle HIGHAM Y8 Gold
Juliet MULLINS Y8 Gold
Declan BRINDLE Y8 Gold
Katie MELLING Y8 Gold
Holly WHITTLE Y8 Gold
Codie DAINTY Y8 Gold
Summer MARSH Y8 Gold
Alexander DAVIES Y8 Gold
Lyla WATERWORTH-SHARP Y8 Gold
Oliver BRINDLE Y8 Gold
Darran JURDYGA Y8 Gold
Livia WATERWORTH-SHARP Y8 Gold
Ellie FORSHAW Y8 Gold
Katie DOBSON Y8 Gold
Hannah TURNER Y8 Gold
Lucie BELL Y8 Gold
Oliver DEELEY Y8 Gold
Jessica DUNNE Y8 Gold
Jacob IRVINE Y8 Gold
Caitlin WHALLEY Y8 Gold
Zara BOND Y8 Gold
Charlie HALSTEAD Y8 Gold
Lucy WEBSTER Y8 Gold
Jessica COWAN Y8 Gold
Erin DAVIES Y8 Gold
Emily O’LOUGHLIN Y8 Gold
Riona ANIL Y7 platinum
Rion ANIL Y7 platinum
Leila MORRIS Y7 platinum
Grace MURRAY Y7 platinum
Ruby MOKLER Y7 platinum
Isabelle NELSON Y7 platinum
Phoebe COLE Y7 platinum
Emily WOOD Y7 platinum
Ashley ANISH Y7 platinum
Leah FENN Y7 platinum
Evie JONES Y7 platinum
Maddison ASHCROFT Y7 platinum
Talia CLARK Y7 platinum
Anna SMITH Y7 platinum
Nela ADAMU Y7 platinum
Hannah-Rose HESKETH Y7 platinum
Elizabeth GIBSON Y7 platinum
Melissa CLAYTON Y7 platinum
Patrycja DROS Y7 platinum
Eivissa GROUNDS Y7 platinum
Joseph JORDAN Y7 platinum
Meisha PIDGEON Y7 platinum
Elise DERRICOTT Y7 Gold
Daniel UNSWORTH Y7 Gold
Harriet FISHER Y7 Gold
Amy ROBINSON Y7 Gold
Morgan KAY Y7 Gold
Evie BENSON Y7 Gold
Molly THEWLIS Y7 Gold
Rebecca FOSTER Y7 Gold
Bailey ROBINSON Y7 Gold
Macie SEDGWICK Y7 Gold
Maia PEDDER Y7 Gold
Carys LONG Y7 Gold
Chloe ARMSTRONG Y7 Gold
Bridie MCDONALD Y7 Gold
Molly ARCHBOLD Y7 Gold
Justin PASAOL Y7 Gold
Amelia JOYNT Y7 Gold
Charlotte SWEENEY Y7 Gold
Isabella FAZACKERLEY Y7 Gold
Jessica HUMPHREYS Y7 Gold
Tegan CHISNALL Y7 Gold
Summer GALLEAR Y7 Gold
Abigail MASSINGHAM Y7 Gold
Sean STAUNTON-UNSWORTH Y7 Gold
Harvey TAYLOR Y7 Gold
Luke MIDDLEHURST Y7 Gold
Rihanna GIBSON Y7 Gold